CLERK'S OFFICE
207-287-1400
Home > MemberProfiles > > Alphabetical Listing of Towns
Currently ViewingL |
||
---|---|---|
Town - District - Member | Member Profile | |
Lagrange - District 28 - Irene A. Gifford (R - Lincoln) | View | |
plantation Lake View Plantation - District 31 - Chad Richard Perkins (R - Dover-Foxcroft) | View | |
Lakeville - District 8 - Tracy L. Quint (R - Hodgdon) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lambert Lake Township - District 8 - Tracy L. Quint (R - Hodgdon) | View | |
Lamoine - District 14 - Lynne A. Williams (D - Bar Harbor) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lang Township - District 73 - Michael Soboleski (R - Phillips) | View | |
Lebanon - District 144 - Jeffrey Sean Adams (R - Lebanon) | View | |
Lee - District 8 - Tracy L. Quint (R - Hodgdon) | View | |
Leeds - District 91 - Joshua Morris (R - Turner) | View | |
Levant - District 34 - Abigail W. Griffin (R - Levant) | View | |
Lewiston (Part) - District 93 - Margaret Craven (D - Lewiston) | View | |
Lewiston (Part) - District 94 - Kristen Cloutier (D - Lewiston) | View | |
Lewiston (Part) - District 95 - Mana H. Abdi (D - Lewiston) | View | |
Lewiston (Part) - District 96 - Michel A. Lajoie (D - Lewiston) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lexington Township - District 72 - Larry C. Dunphy (R - Embden) | View | |
Liberty - District 40 - Stanley Paige Zeigler (D - Montville) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lily Bay Township - District 30 - James Lee White (R - Guilford) | View | |
Limerick - District 139 - David Woodsome (R - Waterboro) | View | |
Limestone - District 3 - Mark Michael Babin (R - Fort Fairfield) | View | |
Limington - District 138 - Mark John Blier (R - Buxton) | View | |
Lincoln - District 28 - Irene A. Gifford (R - Lincoln) | View | |
plantation Lincoln Plantation - District 73 - Michael Soboleski (R - Phillips) | View | |
Lincolnville - District 40 - Stanley Paige Zeigler (D - Montville) | View | |
Linneus - District 7 - Gregory Lewis Swallow (R - Houlton) | View | |
Lisbon (Part) - District 97 - Richard G. Mason (R - Lisbon) | View | |
Lisbon (Part) - District 98 - Joseph C. Galletta (R - Durham) | View | |
Litchfield - District 56 - Randall Adam Greenwood (R - Wales) | View | |
Littleton - District 6 - Donald J. Ardell (R - Monticello) | View | |
Livermore (Part) - District 76 - Sheila A. Lyman (R - Livermore Falls) | View | |
Livermore (Part) - District 77 - Tammy L. Schmersal-Burgess (R - Mexico) | View | |
Livermore Falls - District 76 - Sheila A. Lyman (R - Livermore Falls) | View | |
Locke Mills - District 81 - H. Sawin Millett (R - Waterford) | View | |
township Long A Township - District 29 - Kathy Irene Javner (R - Chester) | View | |
Long Island (Part) - District 110 - Stephen W. Moriarty (D - Cumberland) | View | |
Long Island (Part) - District 110 - Stephen W. Moriarty (D - Cumberland) | View | |
unorganized territory of Long Pond Township - District 72 - Larry C. Dunphy (R - Embden) | View | |
unorganized territory of Louds Island Township - District 45 - Abden S. Simmons (R - Waldoboro) | View | |
unorganized territory of Louds Island Township - District 45 - Clinton E. Collamore (D - Waldoboro) (Resigned February 16, 2023) | View | |
Lovell - District 82 - Caleb Joshua Ness (R - Fryeburg) | View | |
Lowell - District 18 - Meldon H. Carmichael (R - Greenbush) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lower Cupsuptic Township - District 73 - Michael Soboleski (R - Phillips) | View | |
Lubec - District 10 - Kenneth Ralph Davis (R - East Machias) | View | |
Ludlow - District 7 - Gregory Lewis Swallow (R - Houlton) | View | |
Lyman (Part) - District 136 - Heidi H. Sampson (R - Alfred) | View | |
Lyman (Part) - District 140 - Wayne R. Parry (R - Arundel) | View | |
unorganized territory of Lynchtown Township - District 73 - Michael Soboleski (R - Phillips) | View |
© 2024 - The Maine House of Representatives
Last Edited: Saturday, March 23, 2024